Transportation

Driver  Address Start Time
Ken Parry Ephraim to MHS Bus  #20  460 East 100 North 7:30 AM
   80 North 600 East 7:33 AM
   400 East Old Mill Road 7:35 AM
   300 East 400 South 7:37 AM
   300 East 550 South 7:38 AM
   300 East 750 South 7:39 AM
   825 East Canyon Road 7:42 AM
   1070 East 900 South 7:43 AM
   100 East 750 South 7:46 AM
   100 West 500 North (MHS) 7:55 AM
     
Doug Birk Ephraim to MHS  Bus #18 100 East 400 South 7:29 AM
  100 East 200 South 7:30 AM
  400 East 600 North 7:34 AM
  50 East 300 North 7:37 AM
  100 West 150 North 7:39 AM
  100 West 150 South 7:40 AM
  100 West 500 North (MHS)  7:50 AM
     
Ken Sorensen Sterling to MES and MHS bus #19   Marxville Road North 7:00 AM 
  Marxville Road 7:01 AM
  Marxville Road- Kent's 7:02 AM
  Marxville road Gunnison Res.   7:04 AM
  50 West 100 North 7:08 AM
  100 West Center 7:08 AM
  200 South 100 East 7:09 AM
  100 East Center 7:10 AM
  150 North 100 East 7:11 AM
  Palisade and Zaryn Road 7:14 AM
  Palisade and Arroyo 7:16 AM
  Palisade and Cedar Crest 7:21 AM
  Brick Hill Road, Jensen Lane 7:26 AM
  Jensen Lane, Larsen 7:27 AM
  500 North 100 West (MHS) 7:30 AM
     
  400 East 600 North 7;24 AM
  100 West 500 North (MHS) 7:36 AM_

pdfBus_Route_times_MHS_19-20.pdf

 

Print Email